| | | | | | | | | | | |
1. | 114 | Sydow, Jeremy | Chemnitz | | MSC Lugau | KTM | 8 | 6 | 2:10,971 | | 49,48 |
2. | 39 | Florian, Lion | Erding | | | KTM | 8 | 6 | 2:14,459 | 0:03,488 | 48,19 |
3. | 101 | Falke, Laurenz | Brandis | MX-Team Böttcher | MSC Thurm | Husqvarna | 7 | 5 | 2:14,715 | 0:03,744 | 48,10 |
4. | 410 | Thunecke, Max | Stadt Kalbe/Milde | KTM-Kosak Racing | | KTM | 9 | 3 | 2:15,925 | 0:04,954 | 47,67 |
5. | 440 | Appelt, Marnique | Woltersdorf | MTA Motorsport | MSC Luckau | KTM | 8 | 6 | 2:17,599 | 0:06,628 | 47,09 |
6. | 226 | Gieler, John-Pascal | Wusterwitz | Falcon Motorsports | MCC Bensdorf | KTM | 7 | 5 | 2:17,803 | 0:06,832 | 47,02 |
7. | 521 | Kobbelt, Ben | Panketal | KTM GST Berlin Racing | MSG Eberswalde | KTM | 8 | 7 | 2:17,925 | 0:06,954 | 46,98 |
8. | 336 | Lange, Erik | Eggesin | HERMANN-MX-TEAM | MC Ueckermünde | KTM | 8 | 8 | 2:18,324 | 0:07,353 | 46,85 |
9. | 238 | Scheunemann, Nicolas | ParmenWoldegk | A-Team Neustrelitz | MSC Parmen | KTM | 8 | 6 | 2:18,858 | 0:07,887 | 46,67 |
10. | 472 | Jette, Eric | Loitsche OT Ramstedt | MX Team Schadenberg | MSV Dolle | Kawasaki | 8 | 6 | 2:19,559 | 0:08,588 | 46,43 |
11. | 30 | Scheulen, Jakob | Willich | ADAC Nordrhein e.V. Sport-Team | | KTM | 8 | 5 | 2:20,023 | 0:09,052 | 46,28 |
12. | 161 | Spranger, Kurt-Lennart | Glauchau | Falcon Motorsports | MSC Thurm | KTM | 8 | 8 | 2:20,042 | 0:09,071 | 46,27 |
13. | 65 | Raditsch, Mico | Euerbach | ADAC Team Nordbayern e.V. | 1. MSC Arnstein | KTM | 8 | 7 | 2:20,074 | 0:09,103 | 46,26 |
14. | 7 | Spies, Maximilian | Ortrand | | MC GV Ortrand | Husqvarna | 8 | 8 | 2:20,594 | 0:09,623 | 46,09 |
15. | 22 | Ksienzyk, Toni | Bentwisch | Falcon Motorsports | MC Prisannewitz | KTM | 7 | 4 | 2:21,105 | 0:10,134 | 45,92 |
16. | 141 | Söll, William | Frankenberg | Kranz-Racing/KMX24.de | MSC Thurm | KTM | 7 | 6 | 2:21,285 | 0:10,314 | 45,86 |
17. | 218 | Greiner, Falk-Oskar-Fridhelm | Genthin OT Hüttermühle | Falcon Motorsports | MX Division Parchen | KTM | 7 | 5 | 2:22,020 | 0:11,049 | 45,63 |
18. | 711 | Rehberg, Leon | Bismark/Altmark | Falcon Motorsports | MSC Bismark | KTM | 8 | 8 | 2:22,070 | 0:11,099 | 45,61 |
19. | 526 | Kucz, Henry-Pascal | Wölzow | Team Motorsport-Burmeister Schwerin | MC Vellahn | TM | 8 | 2 | 2:23,435 | 0:12,464 | 45,18 |
20. | 90 | Trache, Justin | Chemnitz | Team Liqui Moly / Dennert-Racing by STC | MSC Thurm | KTM | 8 | 6 | 2:24,558 | 0:13,587 | 44,83 |
21. | 127 | Schneider, Niklas | Veilsdorf | Team Liqui Moly / Dennert-Racing by STC | AMC Hohe Asslitz Sonnefeld | KTM | 8 | 5 | 2:25,189 | 0:14,218 | 44,63 |
22. | 429 | Jungkeit, Philipp | Unterwellenborn | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | MSC Triptis | KTM | 4 | 2 | 2:27,104 | 0:16,133 | 44,05 |
23. | 32 | Skoppek, Dino | Schwerin | | MC Schwerin Süd | Suzuki | 8 | 4 | 2:29,397 | 0:18,426 | 43,37 |
24. | 142 | Stein, Julian | Schwedt | | MC Schwedt | KTM | 8 | 8 | 2:31,852 | 0:20,881 | 42,67 |
25. | 421 | Konrad, Robin | Roßbach | | | KTM | 7 | 5 | 2:33,212 | 0:22,241 | 42,29 |
26. | 259 | Naumann, Moritz | Schkopau | | MC Einetal Alterode | Husqvarna | 7 | 3 | 2:36,242 | 0:25,271 | 41,47 |
27. | 543 | Domann, Nick | Meseberg | Falco Motorsports | MC Motor Mitte MD | KTM | 6 | 3 | 2:36,551 | 0:25,580 | 41,39 |
28. | 50 | Kanthack, Ben | Kyffhäuserland | ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. | MSC Barbarossa | KTM | 5 | 2 | 2:38,348 | 0:27,377 | 40,92 |
29. | 436 | Müller, Marvin | Engelskirchen | | | Kawasaki | 7 | 7 | 2:38,408 | 0:27,437 | 40,91 |
30. | 448 | Laub, Alexander | Teltow | KTM GST Berlin Racing | MC Steglitz | KTM | 6 | 5 | 2:42,365 | 0:31,394 | 39,91 |