Offizelles Ergebnis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 531 | Nickel, Cato | Consrade | A-Team Neustrelitz | PSV Schwerin | KTM | 10 | 25,0 | 16:55,023 | 41,32 | 4 | 1:39,377 | 42,38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 63 | Jung, Emil-Kurt | Zittau | KTM | 10 | 22,0 | 17:47,674 | 0:52,651 | 39,28 | 6 | 1:45,921 | 39,77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 121 | Sellahn, Nick | Schwerin | A-Team Neustrelitz | KTM | 10 | 20,0 | 17:51,786 | 0:56,763 | 39,13 | 4 | 1:46,012 | 39,73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 122 | Ksienzyk, Tim | Bentwisch | MC Prisannewitz | KTM | 10 | 18,0 | 17:54,658 | 0:59,635 | 39,03 | 9 | 1:43,976 | 40,51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 125 | Bilau, Dominic | Schwerin | KM-Kaczmarek Motorsport | KTM | 10 | 16,0 | 18:21,963 | 1:26,940 | 38,06 | 5 | 1:48,551 | 38,80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 7 | Opitz, Jimmy | Werdau | KTM | 10 | 15,0 | 18:29,435 | 1:34,412 | 37,80 | 5 | 1:48,467 | 38,83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 716 | Neumann, Lino | Kirchmöser | KTM | 10 | 14,0 | 18:36,848 | 1:41,825 | 37,55 | 3 | 1:49,448 | 38,48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 22 | Prochnau, Jonas | Törberhals | Falcon Motorsports | KTM | 9 | 13,0 | 17:06,645 | 1 Rd | 36,75 | 8 | 1:51,499 | 37,78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 47 | Kölling, Ole | Rangsdorf | miniX Racing | MCC Schenkenhorst | KTM | 9 | 12,0 | 17:11,399 | 0:04,754 | 36,58 | 9 | 1:53,111 | 37,24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 55 | Rakow, Eric | Altentreptow | Kunkel Motorsport | KTM | 9 | 11,0 | 17:12,151 | 0:05,506 | 36,55 | 9 | 1:52,998 | 37,28 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 81 | Miehle, Lennox Ben | Deutschland | KTM | 9 | 10,0 | 17:42,681 | 0:36,036 | 35,50 | 4 | 1:54,144 | 36,90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 49 | Herde, Tom | Metzelthin | KTM | 9 | 9,0 | 17:52,550 | 0:45,905 | 35,18 | 2 | 1:56,425 | 36,18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 33 | Wiezorke, Lennox | Burow | KTM | 9 | 8,0 | 18:45,127 | 1:38,482 | 33,53 | 2 | 2:02,018 | 34,52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 41 | Ihrke, Corvin | Sellin | Behnke/Klaas Racing Team | KTM | 8 | 7,0 | 17:10,004 | 2 Rd | 32,54 | 2 | 2:01,828 | 34,57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 66 | Mews, Ben Oliver | Demmin | KTM | 8 | 6,0 | 17:47,117 | 0:37,113 | 31,41 | 3 | 2:12,229 | 31,85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 17 | Stolzenbach, Emely | Fürstenwalde | KTM | 8 | 5,0 | 17:49,976 | 0:39,972 | 31,32 | 7 | 2:11,276 | 32,09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 25 | Lier, Arjen | Lalendorf OT Raden | BvZ Racing Team | KTM | 7 | 4,0 | 17:48,141 | 3 Rd | 27,43 | 3 | 2:29,820 | 28,11 |
Gesamtdistanz: | 1120 m + 9 Runden x 1170 m = 11,65 Km |
Schnellste Runde: | Nr. 531 / Cato Nickel / 1:39,377 = 42,38 Km/h |
Am Start: | 17 |
Ausgeschieden: | 0 |
Am Ziel: | 17 |
Gewertet: | 17 |
Nicht gewertet: | 0 |
Disqualifiziert: | 0 |