Offizelles Ergebnis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 531 | Nickel, Cato | Consrade | A-Team Neustrelitz | PSV Schwerin | KTM | 10 | 25,0 | 16:41,409 | 41,88 | 9 | 1:38,484 | 42,77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 122 | Ksienzyk, Tim | Bentwisch | MC Prisannewitz | KTM | 10 | 22,0 | 17:35,776 | 0:54,367 | 39,72 | 2 | 1:43,559 | 40,67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 63 | Jung, Emil-Kurt | Zittau | KTM | 10 | 20,0 | 17:43,210 | 1:01,801 | 39,45 | 4 | 1:45,504 | 39,92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 121 | Sellahn, Nick | Schwerin | A-Team Neustrelitz | KTM | 10 | 18,0 | 17:58,572 | 1:17,163 | 38,88 | 4 | 1:46,846 | 39,42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 716 | Neumann, Lino | Kirchmöser | KTM | 10 | 16,0 | 18:05,435 | 1:24,026 | 38,64 | 4 | 1:46,774 | 39,45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 125 | Bilau, Dominic | Schwerin | KM-Kaczmarek Motorsport | KTM | 10 | 15,0 | 18:10,236 | 1:28,827 | 38,47 | 4 | 1:47,277 | 39,26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 7 | Opitz, Jimmy | Werdau | KTM | 9 | 14,0 | 16:43,457 | 1 Rd | 37,60 | 8 | 1:48,560 | 38,80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 22 | Prochnau, Jonas | Törberhals | Falcon Motorsports | KTM | 9 | 13,0 | 17:11,702 | 0:28,245 | 36,57 | 4 | 1:52,227 | 37,53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 81 | Miehle, Lennox Ben | Deutschland | KTM | 9 | 12,0 | 17:22,051 | 0:38,594 | 36,21 | 2 | 1:54,454 | 36,80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 47 | Kölling, Ole | Rangsdorf | miniX Racing | MCC Schenkenhorst | KTM | 9 | 11,0 | 17:24,757 | 0:41,300 | 36,11 | 3 | 1:54,798 | 36,69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 55 | Rakow, Eric | Altentreptow | Kunkel Motorsport | KTM | 9 | 10,0 | 17:27,448 | 0:43,991 | 36,02 | 9 | 1:53,516 | 37,10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 49 | Herde, Tom | Metzelthin | KTM | 9 | 9,0 | 17:42,080 | 0:58,623 | 35,52 | 7 | 1:55,139 | 36,58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 33 | Wiezorke, Lennox | Burow | KTM | 9 | 8,0 | 18:01,787 | 1:18,330 | 34,88 | 4 | 1:58,515 | 35,54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 41 | Ihrke, Corvin | Sellin | Behnke/Klaas Racing Team | KTM | 9 | 7,0 | 18:03,420 | 1:19,963 | 34,82 | 6 | 1:59,440 | 35,26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 66 | Mews, Ben Oliver | Demmin | KTM | 8 | 6,0 | 18:01,987 | 2 Rd | 30,98 | 2 | 2:09,788 | 32,45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 17 | Stolzenbach, Emely | Fürstenwalde | KTM | 8 | 5,0 | 18:15,082 | 0:13,095 | 30,61 | 4 | 2:15,538 | 31,08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 25 | Lier, Arjen | Lalendorf OT Raden | BvZ Racing Team | KTM | 5 | 4,0 | 16:59,661 | 5 Rd | 20,48 | 2 | 2:29,626 | 28,15 |
Gesamtdistanz: | 1120 m + 9 Runden x 1170 m = 11,65 Km |
Schnellste Runde: | Nr. 531 / Cato Nickel / 1:38,484 = 42,77 Km/h |
Am Start: | 17 |
Ausgeschieden: | 0 |
Am Ziel: | 17 |
Gewertet: | 17 |
Nicht gewertet: | 0 |
Disqualifiziert: | 0 |